Flat Pe Na Areia Em Guarajuba Summer House, Bahia
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Express check-in/ -out |
| Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Private beach Beach access | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre |
| Sports activities Tennis court | On-site Dining Restaurant Bar/ Lounge area | Child-friendly Children's play area Game room |
Nestled 4.7 km from the Surf Beach, Flat Pe Na Areia Em Guarajuba Summer House, Bahia Camassari villa entices guests to explore various tourist destinations nearby.
Feira de Monte Gordo is approximately a 25-minute walk from this property, while the Guarajuba Beach is nearly 10 minutes away by car.
The holiday home offers a full kitchen, as well as an outdoor dining area to cook and dine. You can also make use of a refrigerator and kitchenware to prepare your own meal.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- 24-hour reception
- Express check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Restaurant
- Bar/ Lounge area
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Fitness centre
- Tennis court
Services
- Housekeeping
- Laundry
In the room
- Sitting area
- Garden furniture
- Dining table
- Children's play area
- Game room
- Curtains
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How much will it cost to book Flat Pe Na Areia Em Guarajuba Summer House, Bahia villa?
The minimal price of one night in Flat Pe Na Areia Em Guarajuba Summer House, Bahia villa is $122. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Flat Pe Na Areia Em Guarajuba Summer House, Bahia villa?
Guests of Flat Pe Na Areia Em Guarajuba Summer House, Bahia villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Is pool available at Flat Pe Na Areia Em Guarajuba Summer House, Bahia villa?
Yes, Flat Pe Na Areia Em Guarajuba Summer House, Bahia villa features an outdoor swimming pool overlooking the garden. - ❓
What services does Flat Pe Na Areia Em Guarajuba Summer House, Bahia villa offer its guests?
Flat Pe Na Areia Em Guarajuba Summer House, Bahia villa provides services, such as 24-hour front desk assistance. - ❓
Is the holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
A fully-equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at the holiday home. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Flat Pe Na Areia Em Guarajuba Summer House, Bahia villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Camassari include Guarajuba Beach and Praia do Surf, which are situated 2.9 and 4.7 km from Flat Pe Na Areia Em Guarajuba Summer House, Bahia villa respectively. Additionally, Feira de Monte Gordo (2.3 km) is also recommended for a visit.